|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5692 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5694 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 3 | 5693 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 3 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 3 | 5697 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | 5696 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 01:00 PM | Synt | A8 vs A4 | WestSound-CK | 0 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 5 | 5695 | Bothell High School | 04:00 PM | HS | A7 vs A9 | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5727 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A2 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 2 | 5698 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A10 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5701 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 2 | 5702 | Woodinville High School | 01:00 PM | HS | A7 vs A5 | FC Alliance B97 A | 7 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 5703 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A10 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5704 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5707 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 3 | A9 vs A4 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 3 | 5708 | Doc Harris | 01:00 PM | E | A10 vs A8 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 9 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 1 | 5706 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FC Alliance B97 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | 5705 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5710 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 9 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 0 | 5712 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 0 | 5714 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 2 | 5711 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A10 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 4 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 2 | 5713 | Agnew fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Storm King B97 | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5720 | Harmony Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 2 | A10 vs A3 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 1 | 5717 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 1 | 5719 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 4 | 5716 | Agnew fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Storm King B97 | 7 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 5718 | Silverdale Stadium | 01:45 PM | STDM | A8 vs A2 | WestSound-CK | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5721 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5726 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 4 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 1 | 5722 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 5724 | Agnew fields | 12:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A10 | Storm King B97 | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 3 | 5723 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | 5725 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5732 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 8 | A10 vs A6 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5729 | Agnew fields | 12:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | Storm King B97 | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 1 | 5731 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:15 PM | STDM | A8 vs A3 | WestSound-CK | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 5 | 5728 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5734 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 8 | 5738 | Sigmar Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Storm King B97 | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5736 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | 5739 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 4 | 5737 | Agnew fields | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Storm King B97 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 3 | 5740 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:00 PM | STDM | A8 vs A10 | WestSound-CK | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 3 | 5741 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5743 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 8 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 5746 | Harmony Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | A10 vs A9 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 1 | 5742 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 9 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5750 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | A6 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 9 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 1 | 5699 | Robinswood Park | 02:30 PM | West | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 0 | 5745 | Woodinville High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A7 vs A4 | FC Alliance B97 A | 1 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5747 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A9 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | 5751 | Pop Keeney Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | FC Alliance B97 A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 3 | 5749 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 1 | 5748 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5755 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | FC Alliance B97 A | 5 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 0 | 5756 | Harmony Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A10 vs A5 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 5752 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC B97 White B | 3 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 1 | 5754 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | 5753 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5744 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5758 | North Creek 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | FC Alliance B97 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 3 | 5759 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:00 AM | STDM | A8 vs A1 | WestSound-CK | 0 | vs. | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 6 | 5761 | Battle Ground High School | 02:00 PM | Stad | A10 vs A2 | Washington Timbers 97B REDS A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B97 White B | 1 | 5760 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | PacNW B97 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B | 1 | 5757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Storm King B97 | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5733 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | FWFC B97 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 0 | 5735 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:00 PM | STDM | A8 vs A7 | WestSound-CK | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B97 A | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5700 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B | 5 | vs. | WestSound-CK | 1 | 5709 | Sigmar Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Storm King B97 | 3 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5715 | Silverdale Stadium | 01:00 PM | STDM | A8 vs A5 | WestSound-CK | 5 | vs. | FWFC B97 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5730 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | FWFC B97 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B97 Blue B | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|