2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A3333031333313032 19  26 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A3313313303031330 10  24 
 A1 : Eastside FC G00 Red A0333300330313328 7  22 
 A7 : WPFC G00 Black (A)3010330001130015 -5  13 
 A3 : PacNW G00 Maroon A1003030100330115 -7  12 
 A4 : NWN G00 Red A1003310001010313 -5  9 
 A6 : SSC Shadow G 00 A0300013300001112 -11  10 
 A8 : Washington Rush G00 A0000013031031012 -8  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3345  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G00 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0
 3331  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3363  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1
 3373  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3324  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0
 3332  Twin Ponds  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0
 3352  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)1
 3360  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G 00 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3353  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 3 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3366  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1
 3374  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A2
 3346  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2
 3338  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW G00 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3349  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0
 3367  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3347  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0
 3362  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A3
 3325  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3361  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.NWN G00 Red A0
 3368  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC G00 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3370  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0
 3354  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1
 3375  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3376  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3340  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2
 3377  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0
 3355  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 3 vs.NWN G00 Red A1
 3371  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3339  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3334  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2
 3364  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow G 00 A 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0
 3356  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0
 3328  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3333  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2
 3359  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3341  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1
 3335  Addams (Summit)  02:15 PM  2 NS A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3351  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7NWN G00 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)2
 3336  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Low A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3342  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0
 3329  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2
 3372  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0
 3357  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3330  Preston Park  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Red A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0
 3343  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0
 3348  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G00 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3344  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)2
 3358  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2
 3379  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0
 3337  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:00 PM  Up A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3378  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A2
 3327  Preston Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3369  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1
 3365  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G 00 A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Monday, December 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3326  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3350  Lynnwood High School  03:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.