2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW G96 Maroon A3113331333331334 31  42 
 A8 : PacNW G96 Blue B3033030313333129 9  26 
 A3 : NWN G96 Blue B3313013303310327 14  26 
 A1 : FC Alliance G96 A3101133301031121 7  18 
 A5 : WPFC G96 Black (B)0133113003030119 4  26 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B1103003000010312 -13  11 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A030010030010008 -24  16 
 A7 : Highline Premier G96 Blue000000003003006 -28  11 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162941  Highline High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Highline Premier G96 Blue 0 vs.FC Alliance G96 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162950  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5PacNW G96 Blue B 4 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)1
 162913  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A6NWN G96 Blue B 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A1
 162921  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4FC Alliance G96 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162949  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW G96 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162930  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B2
 162899  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Alliance G96 A 0 vs.NWN G96 Blue B2
 162946  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6Highline Premier G96 Blue 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162915  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G96 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162906  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW G96 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance G96 A1
 162920  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 1 vs.NWN G96 Blue B2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162942  Valley RidgePark  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Highline Premier G96 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162927  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.NWN G96 Blue B0
 162924  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A0
 162948  Renton Memorial Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7PacNW G96 Blue B 2 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162928  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue0
 162907  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:15 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G96 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0
 162936  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B1

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162908  Starfire Sports Complex  06:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8PacNW G96 Maroon A 1 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162939  Interbay Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A32013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 0 vs.NWN G96 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162901  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC Alliance G96 A 1 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)1
 162944  Highline High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Highline Premier G96 Blue 0 vs.NWN G96 Blue B4
 162923  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 1 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162951  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3PacNW G96 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G96 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162929  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2
 162945  Sealth Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Highline Premier G96 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B3
 162938  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A12013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 0 vs.FC Alliance G96 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162934  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A52013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)3
 162902  North Creek 4  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7FC Alliance G96 A 4 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, February 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162935  Ingraham High School  07:15 PM  Stdm A6 vs A42013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162937  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A7

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162931  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B3
 162903  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 0 vs.FC Alliance G96 A2
 162909  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW G96 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G96 Blue B1
 162940  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 1 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue2

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162910  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW G96 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162953  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6PacNW G96 Blue B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A2
 162911  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  11 A2 vs A7PacNW G96 Maroon A 4 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue0
 162916  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G96 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance G96 A0
 162926  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 0 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162914  Lynnwood High School  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A5NWN G96 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)0
 162922  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162947  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Highline Premier G96 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B2
 162932  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6WPFC G96 Black (B) 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A1
 162918  Edmonds Woodway High School  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G96 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0
 162905  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2FC Alliance G96 A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Thursday, March 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162952  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1PacNW G96 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance G96 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162943  Deldridge Playfield  08:30 AM  Nort A7 vs A5Highline Premier G96 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)1
 162917  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G96 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B3
 162904  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6FC Alliance G96 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162954  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4PacNW G96 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0
 162933  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1WPFC G96 Black (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance G96 A1
 162919  Edmonds Woodway High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G96 Blue B 1 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue0
 162912  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW G96 Maroon A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162900  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FC Alliance G96 A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162925  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 3 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.