2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G00 White B1331333133333336 26  32 
 A8 : WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)3333311003333029 9  20 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0331330311333027 23  37 
 A5 : Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0010033333000117 -5  17 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1000310031301114 -9  11 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0010103103001111 -9  8 
 A3 : PacNW G00 Blue B1010131001001110 -18  11 
 A4 : NWN G00 Blue B133000000001019 -17  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3667  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1
 3681  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2
 3709  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3668  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B1
 3696  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2
 3688  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3697  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B2
 3660  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3682  Lynnwood High School  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3
 3702  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3703  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2
 3674  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3712  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3698  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B2
 3661  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0
 3704  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 7 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0
 3683  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3695  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3699  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3
 3706  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3676  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3685  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3663  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0
 3669  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2
 3675  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3705  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0
 3711  Silverdale Stadium  01:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3691  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0
 3713  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3690  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3664  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0
 3700  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A1
 3692  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 4 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2
 3670  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3693  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3677  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3714  Emerald Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 3671  Miller Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A2
 3686  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  3 A4 vs A5NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3672  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0
 3687  Edmonds Community College  03:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A7NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3707  Northwest Soccer Park  09:00 AM  03 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3710  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0
 3665  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 3678  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G00 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3666  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3679  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3673  Twin Ponds  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3680  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A5
 3715  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0
 3694  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3708  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1
 3701  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3684  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2NWN G00 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 3662  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3689  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.