2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : PacNW G95 Maroon A1333030133133330 28  45 
 A3 : NWN G95 Red A3300300303333327 10  41 
 A1 : SSC Shadow G 95 A1033333300033126 3  23 
 A2 : Eastside FC G95 Red A330013330331 023 8  23 
 A4 : Eastside FC G96 Red A30033331031  323 6  18 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves1031031030000 12 -3  16 
 A7 : NWN G95 Blue B003000000300  6 -36  10 
 A8 : Eastside FC G95 White B100300000000105 -16  12 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163266  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2NWN G95 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A4
 163262  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163274  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A1
 163245  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC G96 Red A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163273  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163254  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4PacNW G95 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163265  Lynnwood High School  03:10 PM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G95 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163270  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6NWN G95 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves1
 163276  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A2
 163239  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G95 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163272  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G95 White B 4 vs.NWN G95 Blue B3
 163244  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC G96 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163230  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC G95 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163252  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G95 Maroon A 7 vs.NWN G95 Blue B0
 163260  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163238  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5NWN G95 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A7

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163223  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 95 A 3 vs.NWN G95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163247  Liberty High School  09:30 AM  HS A4 vs A8Eastside FC G96 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0
 163268  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G95 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A6
 163261  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A0
 163225  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 95 A 3 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163251  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PacNW G95 Maroon A 4 vs.NWN G95 Red A3
 163259  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163253  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G95 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A2
 163269  Lynnwood High School  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G95 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163226  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 95 A 1F vs.NWN G95 Blue B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163237  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6NWN G95 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves3

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163258  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163275  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163227  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 95 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1
 163255  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G95 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B2
 163233  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163263  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A2
 163257  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1PacNW G95 Maroon A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163250  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC G96 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A1
 163277  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G95 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves3
 163240  Meadowdale High School  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G95 Red A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A3
 163235  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G95 Red A 4 vs.NWN G95 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163228  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 95 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163229  Perry Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 95 A 1F vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A
Forfeited Game
0
 163271  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G95 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0
 163256  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW G95 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves1
 163242  Edmonds Woodway High School  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163232  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163278  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G95 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163224  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 95 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B1
 163243  Meadowdale High School  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G95 Red A 7 vs.NWN G95 Blue B1
 163236  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G95 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163231  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G95 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163267  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G95 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A7
 163246  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC G96 Red A   vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163249  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC G96 Red A   vs.NWN G95 Blue B 
 163241  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B1
 163234  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G95 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Thursday, March 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163248  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6Eastside FC G96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves2

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163264  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves   vs.NWN G95 Blue B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.