2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A3333313033133335 52  59 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3303301133333332 15  30 
 A3 : PacNW G02 Blue B0130031313303122 5  26 
 A2 : FWFC G02 Blue (A)3313000013010116 -8  19 
 A4 : NWN G02 Blue B3013031100300116 -14  8 
 A6 : WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0100001130033113 -10  17 
 A7 : WPFC G02 White (B)0013331000000112 -19  13 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 White B010003010110018 -21  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3079  Silverdale Stadium  11:15 AM  STDM A6 vs A5WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3065  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G02 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 3093  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 9 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3051  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWFC G02 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3072  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0
 3052  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC G02 Blue (A) 3 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 3044  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3081  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 1 vs.NWN G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3066  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0
 3094  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3086  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2WPFC G02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2
 3058  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3087  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1WPFC G02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3088  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3WPFC G02 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 3045  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6
 3082  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A6 vs A2WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3083  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A6 vs A1WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B2
 3074  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2
 3095  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 3090  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G02 White (B) 3 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3073  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3
 3096  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 4 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3053  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A8FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A1
 3069  Mountlake Terrace High School  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G02 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0
 3059  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3080  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A6 vs A8WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3075  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 3091  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6WPFC G02 White (B) 2 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)2
 3097  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3060  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3048  Preston Park  12:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 3084  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A7WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)1
 3076  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2
 3054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC G02 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3067  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3061  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1
 3055  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A7FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0
 3098  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U112 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0
 3070  Meadowdale High School  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3056  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 3071  Meadowdale High School  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7NWN G02 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0
 3046  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3092  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8WPFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A7
 3062  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 3049  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1
 3077  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3063  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2
 3050  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)1
 3089  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC G02 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3064  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)1
 3078  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0
 3099  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 8 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 3057  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A6FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3047  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3085  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A3WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3
 3068  Lynnwood High School  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.