2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : FC Alliance G03 Dev A310333316 6  11 
 A2 : Washington Rush G03 A333331016 9  15 
 A8 : FWFC G03 Blue (A)333300315 4  16 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A130333114 7  15 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A13103008 -1  8 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU10 White B00110305 -7  7 
 A7 : RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck00000033 -10  6 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B00000303 -8  9 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199090  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B0
 199092  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 199091  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A4
 199093  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G03 Blue (A) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199088  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B2
 199085  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199086  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  S A5 vs A72013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0
 199087  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3
 199084  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199080  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 199082  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A7 vs A2RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A4
 199081  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  N A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199077  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Full A8 vs A1FWFC G03 Blue (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1
 199075  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  S A5 vs A22013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2
 199074  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199068  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A7 vs A6RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 199073  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  S A5 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199070  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush G03 A 3 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)0
 199069  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 White B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0
 199071  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 199072  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199078  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 199089  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A8 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199083  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Full A8 vs A5FWFC G03 Blue (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 199067  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 White B1
 199079  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199066  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev A 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 199076  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A7 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Tango B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.