2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Harbor Premier G01 Green A333303318 9  11 
 A3 : SSC Shadow G 01 A033133316 11  13 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B330333015 5  9 
 A7 : FC Alliance G01 A013333013 2  10 
 A5 : WPFC G01 White (B)10130038 -3  6 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01330007 -2  4 
 A2 : NWN G01 Red A03010004 -10  2 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B00000000 -12  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200240  Lynnwood High School  05:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1
 200243  Grass Lawn Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 2 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200238  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2
 200236  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G01 White (B) 2 vs.FC Alliance G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200234  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A0
 200235  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200241  Lower Woodland  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200230  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0
 200232  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2FC Alliance G01 A 2 vs.NWN G01 Red A0
 200231  Miller Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200239  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200226  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance G01 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 200224  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G 01 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 200225  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200223  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4WPFC G01 White (B) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 200228  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200219  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1
 200220  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2
 200222  Twin Ponds  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200221  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow G 01 A 4 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200216  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G 01 A 5 vs.NWN G01 Red A0
 200218  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance G01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 200233  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200217  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A3
 200242  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200237  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200229  Mountain View Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200227  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.