2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : PacNW G03 Gold D333333321 41  45 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G 03 Black A333033 15 13  35 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E103033010 3  20 
 A5 : WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 100333  9 6  16 
 A2 : Washington Rush G03 Azul C10300138 -3  19 
 A3 : Highline Premier G03 Red00303006 -15  7 
 A7 : WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 203000  3 -27  7 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00000 00 -18  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199209  Mill Creek Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E1
 199210  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW G03 Gold D 5 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red0
 199212  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 6 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 22

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199208  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod3 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 8 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199204  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D6
 199203  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red2
 199206  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199198  Walt Hundley Playfield  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 1F vs.Highline Premier G03 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 199200  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 A4 vs A8PacNW G03 Gold D 9 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0
 199199  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 5 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199201  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 3 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C6

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199192  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D2
 199195  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D15
 199196  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 11 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E2
 199193  Walt Hundley Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Highline Premier G03 Red 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199194  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 5 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199190  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 15
 199188  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 7 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 21
 199191  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  11 A4 vs A6PacNW G03 Gold D 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 199189  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush G03 Azul C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199211  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Upr A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 16
 199207  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Upr A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199186  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1PacNW G03 Gold D 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E1
 199185  Walt Hundley Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Highline Premier G03 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0F
 199187  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199202  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 03 Black A   vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 
 199205  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:10 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1   vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199197  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.