2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves3333133311333134 35  46 
 A8 : FWFC G98 Blue (A)3033301331131025 10  22 
 A3 : Eastside FC G98 White B0003303300133322 9  28 
 A4 : WPFC G98 Black (B)0033113310000318 -4  19 
 A5 : PacNW G98 Blue B3310100111300317 -9  14 
 A2 : SSC Shadow G 98 A0103030013310116 3  32 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G98 Green A3300310011300015 -17  12 
 A7 : NWN G98 Red A010010000131007 -27  15 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162405  Lynnwood High School  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 162413  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162414  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1
 162385  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC G98 Black (B) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 162406  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2NWN G98 Red A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162416  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0
 162394  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0
 162410  Lynnwood High School  05:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves5

Bracket - Tuesday, December 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162377  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162412  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162384  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162392  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:15 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G98 Red A1
 162381  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1
 162371  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G 98 A 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162400  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1
 162363  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162366  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G98 Green A 3 vs.NWN G98 Red A1
 162393  Newport Hills Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162387  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1
 162365  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0
 162401  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A1
 162408  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162399  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1
 162364  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162409  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)6
 162415  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1
 162402  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 12 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162375  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G 98 A 5 vs.NWN G98 Red A0
 162398  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 5 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162378  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162386  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2WPFC G98 Black (B) 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162407  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162367  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1
 162373  Spokane Falls Community College  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G 98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B4
 162395  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162389  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 Black (B) 0 vs.NWN G98 Red A2
 162403  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0
 162397  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162390  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B2
 162417  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves1
 162380  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162404  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 1 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162411  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)5
 162368  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves2
 162379  Skyline High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162369  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A2
 162382  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G98 White B 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0
 162396  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves4

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162383  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 6 vs.NWN G98 Red A0
 162388  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6WPFC G98 Black (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves4
 162370  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G 98 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162376  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G 98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves3
 162391  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162374  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G 98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162372  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G 98 A 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162418  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.