2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B33110130303321 24  26 
 A8 : 2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A00301133033320 11  17 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G 95 Black A10331303000317 14  20 
 A2 : Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B00303331300016 3  19 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A330 3301001014 9  14 
 A5 : Highline Premier G95 Blue0000001301308 -2  11 
 A11 : PacNW G95 White C03000  00 003 -24  1 
 A4 : Harbor Premier G95 Green A00000010100 2 -12  5 
 A6 : Washington Rush G95 A0001000 100 2 -23  1 
 BYE0000000000000 0  0 
 BYE 10000000000000 0  0 
 BYE 20000000000000 0  0 
 BYE 30000 00000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163280  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163282  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYE 3Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163283  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A5BYE 1 0 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue0
 163284  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs BYE 2PacNW G95 White C 0 vs.BYE 20
 163285  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163290  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs BYE 2BYE 1 0 vs.BYE 20
 163291  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs BYEBYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYE0F
 163286  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163292  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs BYEBYE 2 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163293  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 7 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0
 163297  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4PacNW G95 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0
 163295  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 95 Black A 0 vs.BYE0
 163296  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A8BYE 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163298  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163304  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs BYE 3BYE 2 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163299  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B1
 163301  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0
 163303  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A11 vs A8PacNW G95 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A2
 163302  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A6BYE 1 0 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163288  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 4 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163308  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A6BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0F
 163309  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0
 163306  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A11Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 5 vs.PacNW G95 White C0
 163307  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Highline Premier G95 Blue 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A1
 163305  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163310  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A12013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0
 163311  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs BYEPacNW G95 White C 0 vs.BYE0
 163314  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G95 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163312  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 0 vs.BYE 10
 163316  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0
 163315  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs BYE 3PacNW G95 White C   vs.BYE 3 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163317  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A0
 163318  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A   vs.PacNW G95 White C 
 163319  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 2Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.BYE 20
 163320  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEHighline Premier G95 Blue 0 vs.BYE0
 163321  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYE 32013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163322  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A1BYE 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163328  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A1BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0F
 163323  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A4
 163325  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G95 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B2
 163324  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 2Highline Premier G95 Blue 0 vs.BYE 20
 163327  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A11BYE 1 0 vs.PacNW G95 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163338  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  B A8 vs A52013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 1 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163332  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 3Highline Premier G95 Blue 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163334  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs BYE 1BYE 0 vs.BYE 10
 163333  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A72013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A2
 163330  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 6 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0
 163313  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue1
 163329  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 7 vs.PacNW G95 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163335  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 3Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163331  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163337  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYE 1Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 0 vs.BYE 10
 163339  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A2BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0F
 163326  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A1
 163340  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0
 163336  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Washington Rush G95 A   vs.PacNW G95 White C 
 163341  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A0
 163294  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163287  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163281  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A0
 163342  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A2
 163345  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G95 A 1 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue1
 163343  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 0 vs.BYE 20
 163344  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 1Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.BYE 10
 163346  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163289  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A62013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0
 163347  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE 10
 163348  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A11Highline Premier G95 Blue 6 vs.PacNW G95 White C0
 163349  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A3BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A0F
 163350  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163352  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0
 163353  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 2Washington Rush G95 A 0 vs.BYE 20
 163355  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs BYE 1BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYE 10F
 163354  Nathan Hale Stadium  12:15 PM  Stad A8 vs A32013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A1
 163356  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7PacNW G95 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A5
 163351  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Monday, March 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163300  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Highline Premier G95 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163357  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G95 A   vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.