2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : SSC Shadow G 01 B0333033113303329 18  28 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C3300333333013028 24  40 
 A2 : Three Rivers Yakima Alexander3003301313333026 20  41 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1303310303131123 10  28 
 A3 : PacNW G01 White C3030311310331123 15  29 
 A8 : Eastside FC G01 Blue C0333131001311323 1  19 
 A10 : FC Alliance G01 B3010301303131322 5  22 
 A5 : Blackhills FC G 01 Black A0103003000003010 -23  13 
 A6 : NWN G01 Blue B003001003001019 -20  8 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D300000000000003 -50  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6133  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9FC Alliance G01 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6079  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0
 6080  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  01 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C4
 6082  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6147  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6SSC Shadow G 01 B 3 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6086  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C3
 6087  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4NWN G01 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D1
 6088  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A2
 6085  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1
 6089  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A9 vs A10SSC Shadow G 01 B 4 vs.FC Alliance G01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6091  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2SSC Shadow G 01 B 3 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 6132  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6092  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 6 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0
 6093  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6094  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C3
 6084  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.PacNW G01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6097  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C2
 6100  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 6099  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9PacNW G01 White C 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6129  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C2
 6102  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6107  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A3FC Alliance G01 B 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C0
 6106  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A9 vs A1SSC Shadow G 01 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C2
 6103  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1
 6104  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6105  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6083  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1FC Alliance G01 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C3
 6139  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D1
 6108  Robinswood Park  02:00 PM  West A8 vs A5Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6111  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.FC Alliance G01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6109  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A0
 6113  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow G 01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1
 6110  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 6112  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6114  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6098  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A10Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.FC Alliance G01 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6101  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 2 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0
 6118  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6125  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A3SSC Shadow G 01 B 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C0
 6120  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6121  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0
 6122  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander4
 6124  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6126  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.PacNW G01 White C1
 6127  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.NWN G01 Blue B2
 6128  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A10Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 0 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6130  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1
 6115  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 6096  North Creek 2  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8FC Alliance G01 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C3
 6131  Meadowdale High School  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6123  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 6095  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A9 vs A4SSC Shadow G 01 B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6119  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A6FC Alliance G01 B 1 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6136  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0
 6137  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0
 6138  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1
 6135  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A0
 6134  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6081  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B0
 6148  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2FC Alliance G01 B 3 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6140  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C0
 6142  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1
 6141  Meadowdale High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6117  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A9Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6116  Hartman Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6146  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C1
 6144  Ingersoll Stadium  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D0
 6090  Lynnwood High School  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A10NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1
 6145  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6143  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A5FC Alliance G01 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.