2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A30333333x21 22  25 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A03303333x18 12  19 
 A9 : WPFC G02 Black (A)33333000x15 4  10 
 A3 : Washington Rush G02 A33100033 13 1  7 
 A6 : PacNW G02 Maroon A31030033x13 -7  12 
 A4 : NWN G02 Red A00301300x7 -7  7 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A00013300x7 -7  4 
 A8 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A03110100 6 -5  13 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B01000300x4 -13  8 

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198786  Mill Creek Sports Park  06:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198779  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A3
 198788  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1
 198778  Eastlake High School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198782  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G02 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A4
 198784  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5WPFC G02 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198802  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198787  Eastlake High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A2
 198810  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:30 AM  U111 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3
 198785  Preston Park  05:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A9Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198789  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  N A5 vs A22013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198792  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A3
 198790  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 4 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A4
 198793  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4WPFC G02 Black (A) 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198794  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.NWN G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198797  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A9Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198801  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:15 PM  U112 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0
 198799  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  N A5 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198791  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0
 198780  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2
 198803  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  S A5 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198806  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7WPFC G02 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198781  Grasslawn Park  01:30 PM  GL2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 4 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0
 198804  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 198805  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198808  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A2WPFC G02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A3
 198807  Edmonds Woodway High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G02 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0
 198783  Eastlake High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198795  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A6

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198800  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  10 A6 vs A9PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)1
 198798  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 3 vs.NWN G02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198796  Grasslawn Park  08:30 AM  GL2 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A3
 198809  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A9Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0
 198813  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198811  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0
 198812  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198814  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A   vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.