2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW G03 Gold D1133 033333300xxxxxxxxxx26 41  50 
 A1 : FWFC G03 White (B)31031300030330xxxxxxxxxx20 25  39 
 A4 : Blackhills FC G 03 Black A13001033000033xxxxxxxxxx17 9  35 
 A6 : Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E00300003000033xxxxxxxxxx12 -26  14 
 A5 : Washington Rush G03 Azul C30000300030000xxxxxxxxxx9 -11  19 
 A2 : Highline Premier G03 Red00030000000000xxxxxxxxxx3 -38  12 
 BYE00000 0000000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2547  Sunset Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Highline Premier G03 Red 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)9
 2575  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C4
 2561  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Mod3 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2568  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 Azul C 0 vs.BYE0
 2548  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A4Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A2
 2576  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.BYE0
 2540  Decatur High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2569  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D3
 2577  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2590  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0
 2554  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW G03 Gold D 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0
 2582  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2583  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2541  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G03 White (B) 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0
 2578  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red3
 2584  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.PacNW G03 Gold D 
 2563  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 03 Black A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2562  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2591  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D0
 2570  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Azul C 4 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red2
 2579  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)4
 2586  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2592  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red0
 2555  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW G03 Gold D 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2543  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEFWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.BYE0
 2549  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEHighline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.BYE0
 2565  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 10 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2593  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0
 2546  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E3
 2556  Walt Hundley Playfield  07:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G03 Gold D 11 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red3
 2587  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2571  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2572  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 Azul C 0 vs.BYE0
 2550  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A2 vs A3Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D6
 2544  Decatur High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G03 White (B) 7 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A2
 2580  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2594  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0
 2551  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEHighline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.BYE0
 2557  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW G03 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2567  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 03 Black A 0 vs.BYE0
 2552  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C3
 2581  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D8

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2573  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E4
 2545  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G03 White (B) 8 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red1
 2558  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW G03 Gold D 6 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2559  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G03 Gold D 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2595  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0
 2574  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)3
 2553  Walt Hundley Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E2
 2560  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G03 Gold D 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2564  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 5 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2566  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 5 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2542  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEFWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.BYE0
 2585  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.