2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C30313313 5  13 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A13330111 9  14 
 A6 : FC Alliance G02 B33 10310 3  11 
 A3 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C01 1338 -2  5 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1310016 -3  3 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C1031005 -4  5 
 A5 : Highline Premier G02 Red0100001 -8  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198864  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0
 198866  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red1
 198865  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Nova C 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198867  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198870  Walt Hundley Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Highline Premier G02 Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198871  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 3 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198868  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198877  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C1
 198876  Walt Hundley Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Highline Premier G02 Red 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 198875  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C   vs.FC Alliance G02 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198878  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4Highline Premier G02 Red 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C2
 198882  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198879  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A4
 198881  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Nova C 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198869  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198883  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Nova C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C1
 198884  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198880  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 2 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red1
 198874  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C2

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198873  Canyon Park Junior High  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198872  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.