2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FC Alliance G02 B1003300333313326 26  34 
 A6 : Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0303310333103023 28  42 
 A3 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B1330133010103322 11  21 
 A5 : RVS Slammers G02 Perry0300313330100017 14  26 
 A1 : FWFC G02 White (B)0000300003030312 -1  23 
 A9 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D00000033xxxxxx6 -12  7 
 BYE000000xxxxxxxx0 0  0 
 BYE 2000000000000000 0  0 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C000000000000000 -66  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6860  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2
 6859  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEFWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.BYE0
 6861  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3
 6863  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  6 BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0
 6865  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A5BYE 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6868  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B5
 6867  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6872  Perry Soccer Complex  01:30 AM  9 A6 vs BYE 2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 0 vs.BYE 20
 6871  Game Farm Park  01:45 PM  W A5 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Perry 3 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0
 6869  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 6870  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEWashington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6873  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYERVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.BYE0
 6874  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 7 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6875  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs BYE 2BYE 0 vs.BYE 20
 6877  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)7
 6878  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6862  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6879  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0
 6880  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.BYE0
 6881  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6882  Perry Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.FC Alliance G02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6884  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1
 6885  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs BYE 2FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.BYE 20
 6883  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6886  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6889  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Perry 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 6891  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2
 6887  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G02 B 1 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0
 6888  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A3BYE 2 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6894  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry5
 6892  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A1 vs A2FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B4
 6876  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:25 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 6893  Perry Soccer Complex  10:30 PM  4 BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6866  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander9

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6896  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  6 A2 vs A9FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6895  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 White (B) 3 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry2
 6897  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 PM  1 A3 vs BYE 2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6899  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs BYE 2FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.BYE 20
 6900  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0
 6898  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1
 6901  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6903  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A4BYE 2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 6904  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander2
 6902  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G02 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6906  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 6912  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6907  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 White (B) 11 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0
 6910  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2
 6908  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0
 6909  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A9BYE 2 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6890  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 9 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6911  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1
 6913  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B9
 6914  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 2RVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6905  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.