2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Blackhills FC G 00 Black A33333113033313x33 19  24 
 A1 : WestSound-CK ( C )31330133133030330 30  36 
 A2 : Eastside FC G00 Blue C33130303033331x29 20  30 
 A8 : PacNW G00 White C13000033301333x23 6  20 
 A3 : RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin00133033000003016 -1  16 
 A6 : Eastside FC G00 Grey D01300333100000x14 -2  12 
 A4 : SSC Shadow G 00 C10000301100331x13 6  19 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D00000000000300x3 -46  2 
 A10 : FC Alliance G00 B00000010000000x1 -32  4 
 BYE00000000000000x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6010  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1
 6011  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYECrossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.BYE0
 6013  60 Acres  09:30 AM  05 A10 vs A1FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )7
 6009  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6014  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6018  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A2
 6016  Auburn Riverside High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C2
 6017  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Grey D 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0
 6015  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:30 PM  Synt A1 vs A2WestSound-CK ( C ) 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1
 6019  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A10BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6020  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Eastside FC G00 Grey D 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 6069  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C1
 6021  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6022  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 6026  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.PacNW G00 White C3
 6074  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0
 6025  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6024  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )6
 6066  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6029  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYERVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.BYE0
 6028  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 6030  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSC Shadow G 00 C 9 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 6031  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 6027  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A1 vs A8WestSound-CK ( C ) 3 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6032  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYESSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.BYE0
 6023  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6036  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )0
 6034  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 6037  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A3FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1
 6035  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C3
 6033  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow G 00 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6042  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Grey D 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6039  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A5WestSound-CK ( C ) 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1
 6040  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 6041  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A10SSC Shadow G 00 C 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 B2
 6043  Starfire Sports Complex  05:05 PM  3 BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6038  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1
 6044  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A7WestSound-CK ( C ) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6047  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  01 A5 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 00 Black A 0 vs.BYE0
 6048  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1
 6045  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Blue C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 6046  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2
 6049  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6050  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6055  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0
 6051  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A1 vs A6WestSound-CK ( C ) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 6052  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2
 6053  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 6054  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A10PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6056  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A3WestSound-CK ( C ) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin2
 6057  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6SSC Shadow G 00 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 6058  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  01 A5 vs A10Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6062  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C5
 6063  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYEFC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.BYE0
 6060  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1
 6061  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G00 Grey D 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )5
 6059  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6078  Woodinville High School  09:30 AM  HS A10 vs A2FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C7
 6012  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6065  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1
 6068  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 6064  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEWestSound-CK ( C ) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6070  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A1RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2
 6073  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A5FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A2
 6072  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3
 6071  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC G00 Grey D 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6067  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW G00 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6077  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 6075  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin3
 6076  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183953  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A1RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.