2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3133333333311336 25  34 
 A4 : FC Alliance G94 A3310033030 31323 5  19 
 A1 : SSC Shadow G 95 B3003130331030020 4  23 
 A3 : WPFC G95 Black (B)013300331330  20 2  14 
 A5 : PacNW G95 Blue B311031031030  16 -3  14 
 A6 : WestSound FC Red (A)310010001 133316 1  17 
 A7 : FWFC G95 Blue (A)0013000001330 11 -11  11 
 A8 : RVS Slammers G95 Sow000010300000 04 -23  10 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163181  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC G95 Black (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 163209  Todd Beamer  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC G95 Blue (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163189  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1
 163218  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G95 Sow 0 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163191  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0
 163210  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A7 vs A2FWFC G95 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163198  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance G94 A1
 163183  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2WPFC G95 Black (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163214  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC G95 Blue (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 163190  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Alliance G94 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163174  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1
 163188  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FC Alliance G94 A 0 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163216  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G95 Sow 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)2
 163203  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163212  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A7 vs A3FWFC G95 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163167  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 95 B 3 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1
 163217  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163193  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0
 163205  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A2
 163169  Spokane Falls Community College  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163197  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163179  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 5 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163170  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 95 B 3 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163173  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A3
 163196  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  11 A5 vs A7PacNW G95 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163177  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)0
 163208  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)1
 163199  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G95 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163219  Auburn Mountainview High school  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G95 Sow 1 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163213  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A7 vs A4FWFC G95 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance G94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163194  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FC Alliance G94 A 2 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B1
 163221  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G95 Sow 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163202  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163206  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:45 AM  Synt A6 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B3
 163220  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G95 Sow 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163186  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4WPFC G95 Black (B) 3 vs.FC Alliance G94 A0
 163200  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G95 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 163215  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G95 Blue (A) 2 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163192  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G94 A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 
 163178  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 6 vs.PacNW G95 Blue B0
 163184  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1WPFC G95 Black (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163180  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U111 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 163222  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G95 Sow 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A5
 163201  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW G95 Blue B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 B1
 163187  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC G95 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G95 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163195  Starfire Sports Complex  06:45 PM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW G95 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)1
 163204  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163168  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 95 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0
 163207  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G95 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163172  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 163185  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8WPFC G95 Black (B)   vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163182  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC G95 Black (B)   vs.PacNW G95 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163175  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FC Alliance G94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163171  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 95 B 0 vs.FC Alliance G94 A1
 163176  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G95 Sow0
 163211  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G95 Blue (A)   vs.PacNW G95 Blue B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.