2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A333311317 9  12 
 A3 : FC Alliance G99 A313313115 5  10 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B011333314 2  10 
 A5 : WPFC G99 Black (B)303311011 2  9 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B030013310 0  10 
 A6 : PacNW G99 Blue B01300116 -4  6 
 A2 : Washington Rush G99 Nero B30001004 -5  3 
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 White B00000000 -9  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199983  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  HS A6 vs A5PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)2
 199984  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A4
 199982  Lower Woodland  02:30 PM  7 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.FC Alliance G99 A3
 199981  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199980  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199975  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A2
 199978  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B2
 199976  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B2
 199977  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A2

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199979  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199972  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B2
 199971  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199966  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2WPFC G99 Black (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1
 199967  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B0
 199965  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 199968  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199964  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC G99 Black (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199961  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1
 199960  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A2
 199963  Shoreline Center  03:15 PM  A A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199962  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G99 A 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199959  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0
 199958  Franklin HS  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1
 199974  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 2 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199969  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Thursday, March 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199957  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199970  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199973  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.