2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WPFC G99 ECNL (A)3333333033333339 21  33 
 A8 : Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0103030331033323 13  29 
 A2 : SSC Shadow G 99 A0010313033301321 1  27 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1330003331130021 7  25 
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 White B3330013011301019 -3  9 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B3030330111030018 1  13 
 A3 : WPFC G99 Black (B)3030000013000010 -21  11 
 A6 : PacNW G99 Blue B010000000001338 -19  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3553  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A0
 3583  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1
 3597  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3564  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC G99 Black (B) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3556  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G 99 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1
 3584  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1
 3548  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3585  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A2
 3576  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)1
 3550  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3590  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A2WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A1
 3570  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 4 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0
 3562  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3572  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A4
 3591  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3555  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G 99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3574  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3587  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B3
 3578  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A2
 3594  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3569  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 5 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0
 3600  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3557  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1
 3573  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B2
 3563  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3601  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0
 3588  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PacNW G99 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3586  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 A3
 3577  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 2 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0
 3571  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3580  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A2
 3552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1
 3558  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3579  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A0
 3599  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 7 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3598  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B0
 3559  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)4
 3565  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3560  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G 99 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B2
 3575  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A 2 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3566  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G99 Black (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A0
 3596  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3567  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A3
 3595  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3603  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Gold A1
 3582  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1
 3561  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G 99 A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 3568  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3602  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Black - A 5 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 3549  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3554  Preston Park  07:45 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3589  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G99 Blue B 3 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1
 3593  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3551  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.WPFC G99 ECNL (A)2

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3581  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum-B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 3592  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC G99 ECNL (A) 2 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.