2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A0310331133330327 24  37 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A3103030033303325 15  32 
 A6 : WPFC G03 Black (A)3130131303300021 3  24 
 A3 : NWN G03 Red A0313313000003320 11  21 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU10 Red A0003013330030016 5  19 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A000330000300009 -18  18 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.000000000030003 -40  7 
 BYE000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2925  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 4 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)5
 2911  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A5
 2897  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYENWN G03 Red A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2876  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.BYE0
 2884  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G03 Red A4
 2912  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0
 2904  60 Acres  01:30 PM  06 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2905  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYECrossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 0 vs.BYE0
 2913  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.NWN G03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2898  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0
 2926  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A6
 2890  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2919  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2899  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G03 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0
 2914  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0
 2877  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A1
 2920  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEWPFC G03 Black (A) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2927  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYECrossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.BYE0
 2915  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A1
 2906  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2928  60 Acres  01:00 PM  23 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2885  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.1
 2891  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A0
 2879  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2918  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A2
 2901  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A3 vs A5NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2907  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 1 vs.NWN G03 Red A4
 2923  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 2929  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A5
 2892  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2883  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2886  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.BYE0
 2880  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.NWN G03 Red A0
 2908  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2922  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.NWN G03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2887  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1
 2930  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A8
 2902  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G03 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A1
 2893  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2903  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6NWN G03 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1
 2888  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  N A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A4
 2878  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2909  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 2924  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC G03 Black (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0
 2881  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1
 2894  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.NWN G03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2882  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 2895  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2896  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0
 2889  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 2931  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.NWN G03 Red A3
 2910  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2900  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN G03 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2921  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A4
 2917  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEHarbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2916  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.