2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 14 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Washington Rush G99 Azul C3033331016 5  10 
 A4 : SSC Shadow G 99 C3310010311 4  9 
 A5 : RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin3100303010 -1  8 
 A3 : FC Alliance G99 B001301319 -1  8 
 A2 : WestSound-CK ( B)001100316 -7  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200052  Kingston High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200049  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G99 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C1
 200050  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 3 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200047  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200046  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G99 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1
 200045  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200044  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200043  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A5 vs A1RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C3
 200042  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A3WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200040  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1SSC Shadow G 99 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C2
 200041  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A5 vs A3RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200039  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin2
 200038  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200034  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 B1
 200053  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow G 99 C 0F vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200036  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Washington Rush G99 Azul C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1
 200037  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3SSC Shadow G 99 C 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200035  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2SSC Shadow G 99 C 4 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200051  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5WestSound-CK ( B) 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200048  Canyon Park Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G99 B 2 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.