2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0331133333013330 8  19 
 A3 : PacNW G01 Blue B3303113033313027 10  19 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3031330133003326 6  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B0003033331311324 6  16 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B3303000303130019 -3  12 
 A7 : WPFC G01 White (B)3331003100030017 -4  10 
 A5 : NWN G01 Red A0030130001101313 -3  17 
 A1 : Eastside FC G01 White B000100000000102 -20  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3247  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2
 3261  Game Farm Park  10:50 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2
 3219  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0
 3233  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3240  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1
 3212  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 3220  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3241  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN G01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3262  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3226  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3255  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3250  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B0
 3235  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz2
 3256  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 3213  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3248  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0
 3254  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3242  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN G01 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 3263  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 3258  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B3
 3251  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3264  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 3249  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3234  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3221  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz1
 3215  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)2
 3237  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3227  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3259  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3243  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN G01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2
 3265  Game Farm Park  04:45 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3228  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3216  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B2
 3252  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0
 3244  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3222  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B3
 3218  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3223  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0
 3229  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1
 3238  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A0
 3266  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3239  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)0
 3253  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2
 3224  Roosevelt HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3245  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN G01 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3230  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B1
 3217  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3231  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3225  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3246  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN G01 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2
 3267  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B1
 3232  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3260  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC G01 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3257  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC G01 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G01 Red A2
 3214  Newport Hills Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3236  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01-Tolstolutsky-B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Tango B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.