2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC G98 Red A13333333333333x40 38  40 
 A2 : Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A31333333031333x35 22  32 
 A5 : PacNW G98 Maroon A13330030130300x20 -4  14 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A30033011331010x19 0  14 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00033113103010x16 -2  17 
 A7 : Washington Rush G98 A10330000130310x15 4  17 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A10100000000310 6 -23  11 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G 98 Black A10100000010300 6 -35  7 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161981  Lake Stevens High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161990  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1
 161961  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161968  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0
 161989  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161955  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G98 Red A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0
 161992  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1
 161986  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161946  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0
 161974  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1
 161960  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2
 161987  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161979  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161975  Interbay Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0
 161973  Liberty High School  01:30 PM  HS A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161963  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0
 161984  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161967  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A2
 161982  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161969  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A3
 161978  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A0
 161991  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A4
 161985  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161941  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A3
 161951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161954  Preston Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1
 161948  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 8 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161947  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1
 161956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161970  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161949  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A3
 161980  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0
 161971  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Thursday, February 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161964  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161942  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1
 161976  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161966  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A4 vs A52013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0
 161993  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161943  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A2
 161977  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161983  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1
 161962  Kellogg MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161945  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A2
 161972  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 161988  Ingersoll Stadium  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A6
 161958  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC G98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161965  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0
 161950  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161994  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G98 Copa A0
 161952  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Black - A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 161959  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161940  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161944  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161953  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161957  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 161939  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.