2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW G03 White C333313333126 54  69 
 A4 : Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D333133331124 35  49 
 A5 : WestSound FC Red (A)3003 3031316 2  22 
 A2 : Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E03000030107 -28  15 
 A6 : FC Alliance G03 Dev C000 3000036 -28  18 
 A3 : 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C00030000104 -35  17 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199183  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D9
 199182  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C8
 199184  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A5 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199181  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A12013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C7
 199180  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C2

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199176  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199177  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 14 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 199178  Preston Park  12:30 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199175  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199173  Preston Park  08:30 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C2
 199174  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3FC Alliance G03 Dev C 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C5
 199172  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199170  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0
 199171  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev C   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199179  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev C 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199167  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D2
 199168  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C1
 199169  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev C 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199165  Silverdale Stadium  09:15 AM  STDM A5 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C3
 199164  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 199166  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D7

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199162  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4
 199163  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 7 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C0
 199161  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  10 A1 vs A2PacNW G03 White C 8 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199160  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A22013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E2
 199159  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199158  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 11 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199156  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C3
 199155  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A1 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3
 199157  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.