2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B33333303333313x37 37  46 
 A2 : FC Alliance G00 A33103303331300x26 16  34 
 A1 : RVS Slammers G00 Hargett00303130333033x25 6  23 
 A6 : SSC Shadow G 00 B00013333003303x22 -5  19 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G00 Green A10313001303000x15 -9  20 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C10100313300000315 -1  19 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B03000300100033x13 -2  20 
 A9 : Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B30000030000300x9 -7  24 
 A8 : Washington Rush G00 Nero B0000001100000002 -35  5 
 BYE00000000000000x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5943  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett0
 5940  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 5941  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5947  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow G 00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B6
 5944  Bothell High School  02:30 PM  HS A2 vs A3FC Alliance G00 A 9 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5949  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0
 5945  Auburn Riverside High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4
 5948  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1
 5987  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 6 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5946  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 5950  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYESSC Shadow G 00 B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5952  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B2
 5953  60 Acres  01:30 PM  21 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1
 5954  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1
 5956  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5955  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B3
 5981  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5957  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 5960  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1
 5961  60 Acres  01:00 PM  24 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B2
 5959  Sehmel Homestead Park  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0
 5958  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEFC Alliance G00 A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5962  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5967  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0
 5965  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4
 5963  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0
 5964  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow G 00 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6001  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9SSC Shadow G 00 B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1
 5968  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5971  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYECrossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 0 vs.BYE0
 5969  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0
 5970  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5973  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 5974  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A7RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5975  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0
 5978  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0
 5976  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1
 5977  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0
 5979  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5994  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A1 vs A9RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B3
 5980  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5982  60 Acres  08:00 AM  24 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B 6 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1
 5983  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B0
 5985  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A4
 5984  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYEWashington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5988  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYECrossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 0 vs.BYE0
 5986  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0
 5942  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5993  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  06:05 AM  5 BYE vs A9BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0
 5992  Whatcom Community College  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B3
 5989  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G00 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 5990  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0
 5991  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5995  Woodinville High School  11:00 AM  HS A2 vs A5FC Alliance G00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1
 5966  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 5 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5998  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEWhatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0
 5951  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A3
 5996  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B1
 5997  Gonzaga Prep  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G 00 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6007  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6003  60 Acres  08:00 AM  24 BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0
 6002  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 5999  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5939  North Creek 2  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6000  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6005  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 6006  Cavelero Mid High School  01:45 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett3
 6004  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-S.Crum-B2
 6008  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5972  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183954  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.