2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A3333333331333340 44  52 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A3110331113331125 2  19 
 A3 : PacNW G02 Maroon A3010013010331117 -1  26 
 A6 : Washington Rush G02 A0303113311000016 -2  15 
 A7 : WPFC G02 Black (A)3003331010100116 -8  16 
 A4 : NWN G02 Red A0031310101101113 -6  13 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0010003013101313 -16  18 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0300003100301011 -13  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3149  60 Acres  11:30 AM  23 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)3
 3107  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0
 3121  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3138  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3128  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0
 3136  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A6 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1
 3100  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 3108  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  N A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3129  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2
 3137  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3150  Hartman Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3142  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2WPFC G02 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A1
 3114  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3125  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0
 3143  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1WPFC G02 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3144  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3WPFC G02 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 3123  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3141  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 3103  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3146  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G02 Black (A) 2 vs.NWN G02 Red A2
 3151  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A6
 3130  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A9
 3139  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3147  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G02 Black (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4
 3152  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3131  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 3 vs.NWN G02 Red A2
 3116  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4
 3153  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3118  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3110  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 3132  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1
 3104  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.NWN G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3140  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0
 3101  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3126  Lynnwood High School  05:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3117  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A1
 3154  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 3111  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3127  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)0
 3112  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  N A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3133  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 3148  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC G02 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B4
 3105  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3124  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Copa A4
 3106  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3135  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3134  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0
 3113  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 3155  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B 2 vs.NWN G02 Red A2
 3120  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC G02 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3109  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  S A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G02 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B0
 3122  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G02 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3119  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A8PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B1
 3145  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5WPFC G02 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3115  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky-A1

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3102  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan-B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.