2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B313313333124 15  22 
 A4 : Eastside FC G00 Blue C313311333021 7  16 
 A5 : Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B003301033114 6  21 
 A3 : Washington Rush G00 Nero B030031100311 -3  13 
 A2 : PacNW G00 White C311010130010 -5  10 
 A1 : RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin00000110002 -20  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200166  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C3
 200167  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B5
 200165  Newport Hills Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200159  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW G00 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200161  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0
 200162  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0
 200160  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200156  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G00 Blue C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0
 200157  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200151  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1
 200152  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200147  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B4
 200148  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 7 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200153  Issaquah High School  06:30 PM  HS A4 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200146  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1
 200144  Game Farm Park  01:45 PM  Y A1 vs A2RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200164  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin1
 200150  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200142  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2
 200141  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200138  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1
 200140  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C2
 200139  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B3

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200155  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200163  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B2
 200145  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200158  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A5RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B1
 200149  Lummi High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0
 200143  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200154  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Green - B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.