2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : NWN G99 Blue B0331133030033326 20  27 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B1003010333031321 5  14 
 A5 : PacNW G99 White C1003300333001017 -4  5 
 A2 : SSC Shadow G 99 B3131100101031116 5  10 
 A1 : Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0303303110010116 -1  13 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1310010301300013 -6  10 
 A7 : Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B100000010000035 -19  8 
 BYE000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3471  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B0
 3485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 3457  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYENWN G99 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3445  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G 99 B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3436  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.BYE0
 3464  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3465  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWhatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0
 3438  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0
 3473  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3478  Stocker Fields  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B1
 3486  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B4
 3450  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 3458  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1NWN G99 Blue B 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3488  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B1
 3479  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3437  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B0
 3480  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3444  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3487  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0
 3482  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN G99 Blue B1
 3442  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.PacNW G99 White C1
 3466  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3460  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2NWN G99 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B0
 3472  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3439  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3451  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B0
 3461  Meadowdale High School  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5NWN G99 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3489  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3
 3483  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 3467  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 2 vs.NWN G99 Blue B1
 3452  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3443  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0
 3459  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G99 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3446  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYESSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.BYE0
 3476  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3462  Lynnwood High School  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4NWN G99 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B2
 3447  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3453  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3448  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G 99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3469  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW G99 White C1
 3484  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0
 3454  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3463  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A6NWN G99 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 3468  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0
 3475  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0
 3455  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3449  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G 99 B 2 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 3491  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B6
 3470  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A1
 3456  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3490  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B 2 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3481  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B2
 3440  Ingersoll Stadium  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B2
 3474  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B0
 3477  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEPacNW G99 White C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3441  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.