2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Washington Rush G99 Nero B3330333311330130 14  24 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3331330333013130 16  23 
 A3 : FC Alliance G99 A1303130333131328 12  20 
 A4 : RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1003310113311119 1  10 
 A8 : WestSound FC Red (A)0031101031130317 0  12 
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 Blue C0001303103003014 -7  9 
 A5 : Harbor Premier G99 Green A0330001300110012 -13  12 
 A7 : WPFC G99 White C010100000000103 -23  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3499  Magnuson  02:30 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0
 3513  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1
 3527  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G99 Nero B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3500  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:30 AM  Up A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0
 3520  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G99 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C1
 3528  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 3492  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3521  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G99 Green A 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1
 3529  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Nero B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3514  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0
 3506  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G99 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3535  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3493  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0
 3515  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3541  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3531  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0
 3543  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0
 3538  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0
 3522  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3517  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2
 3501  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 3495  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3507  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0
 3534  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3539  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2
 3508  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G99 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1
 3523  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3536  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A4
 3542  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3496  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1
 3502  Einstein MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3532  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC G99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3518  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0
 3503  Miller Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC G99 White C1
 3546  Emerald Heights Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1
 3509  North Creek 1  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G99 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3545  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1
 3504  Kellogg MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0
 3519  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3525  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1
 3497  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1
 3540  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3537  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2
 3511  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 3498  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3512  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G99 A 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 3547  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0
 3505  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3510  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0
 3526  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3533  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1
 3494  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 3516  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3544  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B2

Bracket - Monday, November 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3524  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3530  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Tango B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.