2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WestSound FC Red (A)331331317 13  15 
 A2 : Harbor Premier G99 Green A033133316 2  10 
 A3 : RVS Slammers G99 Dorman311333014 6  7 
 A8 : Eastside FC G99 Blue C313001311 1  6 
 A4 : NWN G99 Blue B00303039 0  7 
 A5 : WPFC G99 White C13030108 0  5 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B00000303 -11  4 
 A6 : PacNW G99 White C10000001 -11  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200011  Liberty High School  10:20 AM  HS A6 vs A5PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C1
 200012  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Blue C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B1
 200009  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5
 200010  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3NWN G99 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200007  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 200008  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A8 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Blue C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200004  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.NWN G99 Blue B0
 200005  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B0
 200006  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1
 200003  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200000  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8NWN G99 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199998  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Dorman3

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199994  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199996  Issaquah High School  01:30 PM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199992  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.NWN G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199993  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  Y A3 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 2 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199991  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A4 vs A6NWN G99 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 199988  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A1 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B1
 199989  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C1
 199990  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200001  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A3
 199999  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A1 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200002  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 199986  Meadowdale High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G99 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3
 199987  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199995  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B 0 vs.NWN G99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199985  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Dorman 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199997  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.