2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Highline Premier G02 Blue31333316 6  7 
 A5 : FC Alliance G02 A03301310 7  14 
 A6 : PacNW G02 Blue B31030310 4  12 
 A4 : WestSound FC G02 Red (A)3103018 1  6 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1030105 -1  7 
 A2 : NWN G02 Blue B1010305 -8  3 
 A7 : FWFC G02 Blue (A)0300014 -9  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198906  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)2
 198907  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A6FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 198905  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198909  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A2FWFC G02 Blue (A) 3 vs.NWN G02 Blue B1
 198924  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198910  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Highline Premier G02 Blue 0 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0
 198911  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A6WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 198912  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A7FC Alliance G02 A 5 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198913  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Highline Premier G02 Blue 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0
 198914  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198919  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2
 198917  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198908  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2
 198920  Silverdale Stadium  05:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A3WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198921  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Highline Premier G02 Blue 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 198922  Lynnwood High School  03:10 PM  3 A2 vs A4NWN G02 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0
 198923  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198918  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198925  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A3
 198915  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A4 vs A7WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198916  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G02 Blue B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.