2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Highline Premier G02 Blue3013333033330028 29  39 
 A3 : FC Alliance G02 A3300033033333128 23  33 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3130000333330325 10  23 
 A7 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1003030330010317 0  14 
 A6 : RVS Slammers G02 Sow1303301000010315 -5  15 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C000033000003009 -21  13 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C000000100000001 -36  1 
 BYE000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2995  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0
 3014  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A5Highline Premier G02 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C1
 3023  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0
 3037  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3016  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow4
 3024  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0
 2988  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3017  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A5
 3025  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue0
 2996  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3010  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  S A4 vs A1Highline Premier G02 Blue 5 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0
 3002  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEFC Alliance G02 A 0 vs.BYE0
 3030  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3031  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2989  Eastlake Community Sports Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C2
 3011  Highline High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Highline Premier G02 Blue 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0
 3026  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0
 3032  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A6 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2997  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1
 3009  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  S A4 vs A3Highline Premier G02 Blue 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3018  Grass Lawn Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 3027  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3034  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A6 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3013  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEHighline Premier G02 Blue 0 vs.BYE0
 2991  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0
 3003  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G02 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3043  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U112 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3004  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0
 3041  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0
 3019  60 Acres  04:00 PM  06 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2
 3035  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3040  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2998  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A0
 3020  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B2
 3028  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0
 2992  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2990  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3042  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0
 2999  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0
 3005  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G02 A 8 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3000  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C2
 3039  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U112 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A2

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3015  Deldridge Playfield  06:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A6Highline Premier G02 Blue 4 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3021  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYECrossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 0 vs.BYE0
 3006  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue2
 2993  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B4
 3036  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  Y A6 vs A7RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2994  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.BYE0
 3007  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3022  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C1
 3008  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1
 3001  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3038  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3012  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Highline Premier G02 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3
 3033  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A6 vs A5RVS Slammers G02 Sow 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0
 3029  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.