2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3133133133333336 22  28 
 A4 : RVS Slammers G97 Hargett0333033133110327 10  20 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G97 Green A0331031031303324 7  25 
 A5 : WPFC G97 White C1031300311330019 2  20 
 A3 : NWN G97 Blue B3001033100130318 -2  15 
 A2 : PacNW G97 Blue B1030003030100314 -9  10 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0001300101100310 -13  9 
 A8 : FWFC G97 White (B)130100101000007 -17  9 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162271  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0
 162243  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6NWN G97 Blue B 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162280  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5FWFC G97 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C1
 162272  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 162251  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162237  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:15 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162260  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC G97 White C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett4
 162245  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B2
 162276  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162279  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G97 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162264  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:00 AM  Up A6 vs A52013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G97 White C2
 162278  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4
 162236  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2
 162250  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 2 vs.NWN G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162258  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G97 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2
 162229  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.NWN G97 Blue B1
 162266  Georgetown Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162255  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162274  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 3 vs.NWN G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162267  Franklin HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 162231  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C2
 162253  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162257  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC G97 White C 0 vs.NWN G97 Blue B1
 162265  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A6 vs A42013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162268  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4
 162275  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett2
 162281  Thomas Jefferson High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G97 Blue B3
 162259  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2WPFC G97 White C 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162282  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G97 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162252  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 3 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162269  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A32013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162233  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3
 162261  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G97 White C 4 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)1
 162270  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162239  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  11 A2 vs A3PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162241  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A1
 162283  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G97 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1
 162246  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A3
 162256  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.WPFC G97 White C0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162254  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162235  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 162244  Edmonds Woodway High School  07:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162248  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G97 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett0
 162277  Ingersoll Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0
 162262  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6WPFC G97 White C 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162240  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G97 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162234  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162242  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1
 162249  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G97 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3
 162284  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3

Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162232  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G97 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162230  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)1
 162273  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162247  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162238  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A2 vs A8PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0
 162263  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4 A5 vs A1WPFC G97 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.