2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : NWN G97 Red A3113130333311329 16  25 
 A6 : Eastside FC G97 Red A3131303301103325 11  24 
 A3 : PacNW G97 Maroon A0103330333113125 11  24 
 A1 : SSC Shadow G 97 A1001330010313319 1  14 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1033111303111019 0  10 
 A5 : FC Alliance G97 A1031131000130014 -1  10 
 A7 : Eastside FC G97 White B1303000010003011 -25  3 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves113001000030009 -13  10 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162545  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2
 162581  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1
 162573  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162553  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A0
 162582  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0
 162574  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G97 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162579  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162552  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1
 162580  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162556  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A4 vs A6NWN G97 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162547  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162568  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Eastside FC G97 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves0
 162535  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 97 A 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A2
 162561  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2FC Alliance G97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162551  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 162569  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A2
 162555  Lynnwood High School  06:10 PM  3 A4 vs A8NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162572  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 162538  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162583  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 2 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A3
 162577  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A1

Bracket - Thursday, February 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162562  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.NWN G97 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162584  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A4
 162542  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0
 162567  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.NWN G97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162534  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 97 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 162540  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162554  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2NWN G97 Red A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1
 162531  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 97 A 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162575  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162563  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC Alliance G97 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1
 162570  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G97 Red A 1F vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162549  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1
 162565  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162585  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A3
 162548  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A1
 162558  Meadowdale High School  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162546  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A5PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162544  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A0
 162532  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 97 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1
 162557  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7NWN G97 Red A 6 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 162559  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162564  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1
 162537  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A0
 162550  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G97 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162571  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162539  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A0
 162576  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162586  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A1
 162541  Lummi High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1
 162536  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 97 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1
 162560  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance G97 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162543  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162566  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162578  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162533  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 97 A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.