2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : PacNW G03 Maroon A3333333311333338 78  95 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C3033333310333334 37  57 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C3333033031330331 36  54 
 A9 : Highline Premier G03 Blue3330333xxxxxxx18 13  18 
 A6 : NWN G03 White C0333001033001017 -4  27 
 A7 : Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1000300103030011 -26  22 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C003300000000107 -49  13 
 A8 : FC Alliance G03 Dev B100001300000005 -57  7 
 A3 : WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10000010xxxxxxx1 -28  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2715  60 Acres  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C3
 2757  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D2
 2743  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN G03 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2729  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 11 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2736  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0
 2744  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G03 White C 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0
 2716  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2737  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 7 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2730  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 7 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C4
 2750  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C5
 2758  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C4
 2722  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 2 vs.NWN G03 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2760  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C4
 2751  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2709  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C1
 2731  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 13 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0
 2746  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0
 2752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 5 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11
 2708  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2754  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A6
 2738  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A22013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0
 2747  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A6 vs A1NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2759  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G03 Dev B 1 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2723  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C5
 2711  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0
 2717  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1
 2733  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW G03 Maroon A 9 vs.NWN G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2755  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 0 vs.NWN G03 White C0
 2739  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A5
 2761  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C9
 2724  Walt Hundley Playfield  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2745  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4NWN G03 White C 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2740  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A82013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0
 2712  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2
 2748  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A6 vs A7NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2718  60 Acres  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2725  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C0
 2719  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D5
 2734  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C3
 2762  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.NWN G03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2735  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0
 2720  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1
 2726  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Highline Premier G03 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2
 2741  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 2 vs.NWN G03 White C1
 2713  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2727  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Highline Premier G03 Blue 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1
 2714  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.NWN G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2721  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 2 vs.NWN G03 White C2
 2728  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Highline Premier G03 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1
 2742  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C3
 2763  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A9

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2732  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 12 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C1
 2753  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2749  Lynnwood High School  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9NWN G03 White C 1 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue3
 2710  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 7 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.