2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A333333119 26  28 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A333113115 9  16 
 A5 : WPFC G03 Black (A)033330315 16  22 
 A2 : NWN G03 Red A13011039 1  12 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU10 Red A10113309 -3  5 
 A7 : PacNW G03 Maroon A03031007 -8  12 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A30000003 -13  2 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.00100001 -28  1 

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199061  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199064  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0
 199065  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 4 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2
 199063  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0
 199062  Lynnwood High School  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1NWN G03 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199060  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199056  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.1
 199057  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199051  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  10 A7 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B.0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199053  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199058  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC G03 Black (A) 7 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199048  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW G03 Maroon A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A0
 199050  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 5 vs.NWN G03 Red A0
 199049  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199045  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Copa A1
 199046  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A7

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199054  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199043  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)5
 199042  Lynnwood High School  04:40 PM  3 A2 vs A8NWN G03 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A1
 199041  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 199044  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199047  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.NWN G03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199039  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Red A3
 199040  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A6
 199055  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A 3 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)2
 199038  Eastlake High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. 0 vs.NWN G03 Red A7

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199059  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Hattrup/Williams-A2
 199052  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.