2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : NWN G00 Red A303313114 3  6 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A311331113 8  10 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A313130112 3  9 
 A3 : SSC Shadow G 00 A013103311 0  7 
 A1 : Eastside FC G00 Red A013111310 4  7 
 A5 : WPFC G00 Black (A)01111307 -1  3 
 A7 : PacNW G00 Maroon A11300016 -7  3 
 A2 : Eastside FC G00 White B00000000 -10  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198683  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0
 198682  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:45 PM  Low A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198696  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A1
 198701  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A4WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198688  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198689  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0
 198687  Newport Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A1
 198690  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198686  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198691  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0
 198692  Loyal Heights  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1
 198693  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198699  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198697  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.NWN G00 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198684  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 5 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198702  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  East A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Red A 3 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0
 198703  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198705  Garfield HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198706  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1
 198694  Grasslawn Park  11:30 AM  GL2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0
 198707  Franklin HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1
 198708  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198700  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1
 198695  Edmonds Woodway High School  07:35 PM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198698  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198704  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow G 00 A 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)1
 198685  Meadowdale High School  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN G00 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198681  Preston Park  07:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.