2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G97 Blue C30133331330326 29  30 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00303333133123 16  24 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B30303033300321 5  12 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B01033303303120 11  17 
 A8 : PacNW G97 White C03330003133 19 5  13 
 A12 : RVS Slammers G97 Dorman31030300331017 -2  11 
 A3 : Washington Rush G97 A00003300003312 -7  11 
 A11 : FC Alliance G97 B00003310013011 2  15 
 A9 : 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C1000000300015 -13  8 
 A7 : FWFC G97 Gray (C)3000000000003 -24  3 
 A10 : Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0000000000011 -22  2 
 BYE0000000000000 0  0 
 BYE 200000000000 0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162285  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B0
 162286  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G97 Blue C 5 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162290  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.PacNW G97 White C0
 162289  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12FC Alliance G97 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162291  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE 2Eastside FC G97 Blue C 0 vs.BYE 20
 162295  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A122013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman2
 162296  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 97 Red B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162297  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs BYERVS Slammers G97 Dorman 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162287  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A7 vs A10FWFC G97 Gray (C) 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162298  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G97 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B0
 162299  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A5BYE 2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 162301  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:00 PM  Low A9 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW G97 White C2
 162300  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEFWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162292  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B2
 162294  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A6PacNW G97 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B1
 162303  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162306  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B3
 162308  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A8FC Alliance G97 B 0 vs.PacNW G97 White C1
 162305  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C5
 162304  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 2Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162311  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A11BYE 2 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 B0
 162314  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 1 vs.PacNW G97 White C0
 162312  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A1
 162313  Ingersoll Stadium  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC G 97 Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B5
 162310  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Blue C 6 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162316  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs BYEFC Alliance G97 B 0 vs.BYE0
 162317  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C0
 162315  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1PacNW G97 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C1
 162319  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162321  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs BYE 2RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162309  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A12 vs A10RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162307  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A62013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162322  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0
 162325  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162318  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162320  Canyon Park Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A10FC Alliance G97 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B1
 162328  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 2 vs.PacNW G97 White C0
 162293  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162333  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC G 97 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C3
 162329  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman0
 162331  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.Washington Rush G97 A3
 162330  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162332  Shoreline Center  01:30 PM  B A9 vs A112013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 B4
 162338  Starfire Sports Complex  06:15 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW G97 White C 2 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162336  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 2Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 0 vs.BYE 20
 162339  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C0
 162335  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B2
 162337  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162334  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Eastside FC G97 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162340  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162327  Lower Woodland  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A12013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162345  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C4
 162341  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance G97 B2
 162344  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYE 2Blackhills FC G 97 Red B 0 vs.BYE 20
 162346  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0
 162343  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW G97 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 162342  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9FWFC G97 Gray (C) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162288  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A9 vs A52013 Seattle United G97 Samba C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B5
 162359  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  4 A8 vs A3PacNW G97 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0
 162302  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4FC Alliance G97 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162348  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman3
 162326  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10PacNW G97 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162350  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 162349  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C0
 162351  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162355  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A12 vs A7RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 2 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0
 162353  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A5 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 B1
 162354  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC G 97 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A3
 162362  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B0
 162352  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A9BYE 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162357  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs BYEBYE 2 0 vs.BYE0
 162347  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2   vs.PacNW G97 White C 
 162356  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G97 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B0
 162360  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Blackhills FC G 97 Red B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C0
 162361  Canyon Park Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7FC Alliance G97 B 3 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0
 162358  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162323  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Soc A3 vs A11Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.FC Alliance G97 B1
 162324  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A12Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Dorman0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.