2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B0313333333013332 17  30 
 A3 : FC Alliance G98 A3103133330313330 22  31 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B0113303330311022 7  22 
 A4 : WPFC G98 White C3000303300313322 2  16 
 A5 : PacNW G98 White C3133300010330020 6  26 
 A8 : RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin3010010333310018 -2  18 
 A7 : NWN G98 Blue B3011000110030111 -4  18 
 A1 : Three Rivers Yakima Lopez000000000001102 -48  14 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162525  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B1
 162517  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Blue B 8 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162518  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B2
 162497  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC G98 White C 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1
 162489  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162526  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 0 vs.PacNW G98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162491  Pop Keeney Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G98 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B0
 162522  Lynnwood High School  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162510  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.PacNW G98 White C1
 162524  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 0 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162511  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C0
 162503  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW G98 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162483  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C0
 162512  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162506  Liberty High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A4PacNW G98 White C 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162477  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.PacNW G98 White C6
 162513  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B3
 162520  Edmonds Woodway High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162530  Game Farm Park  10:40 AM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C2
 162482  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162514  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 4 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1
 162527  Game Farm Park  12:10 PM  W A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162496  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC G98 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162492  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G98 A 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162521  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G98 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G98 White C1
 162480  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B6
 162484  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162516  Marymoor Park  03:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0
 162507  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162476  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin2
 162490  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FC Alliance G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162502  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.PacNW G98 White C0
 162529  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162498  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B2
 162504  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 White C 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B1
 162528  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162508  Hazen High School  04:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B3
 162494  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.WPFC G98 White C0
 162481  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B2
 162523  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162485  Lummi High School  07:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162505  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162488  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B1
 162495  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.NWN G98 Blue B1
 162509  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 White C 7 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez3
 162499  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC G98 White C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162487  Whatcom Community College  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162519  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G98 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW G98 White C2
 162479  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C1
 162515  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162486  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G98 White C1
 162493  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Alliance G98 A 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin0
 162501  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162478  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 2 vs.NWN G98 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162475  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A6
 162500  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.