2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Blackhills FC G 02 Black A33331033030033xxxxxx28 40  47 
 A3 : PacNW G02 White C03330033330300xxxxxx24 22  37 
 A7 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C03311331030000xxxxxx18 12  22 
 A6 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A30003130000003xxxxxx13 -12  21 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00003300001300xxxxxx10 -19  15 
 A2 : Highline Premier G02 Red30000010001030xxxxxx8 -15  20 
 BYE000 00000000000000000 0  0 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D000 00xxxxxxxxxxxxxx0 -28  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2981  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.BYE0
 2939  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A1Highline Premier G02 Red 5 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0
 2967  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 2953  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2960  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0
 2940  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  02:00 PM  S A2 vs A4Highline Premier G02 Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A6
 2932  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2969  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2946  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 6 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3
 2954  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 10 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0
 2982  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 2974  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  06:00 PM  S BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2986  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0
 2961  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C7
 2975  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2970  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 5 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red3
 2955  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1
 2933  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 2976  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2968  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2971  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D0
 2962  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red3
 2983  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.PacNW G02 White C2
 2978  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2984  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 2 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2957  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0
 2941  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A7Highline Premier G02 Red 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1
 2947  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 2934  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2964  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2985  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.BYE0
 2948  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 White C 4 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0
 2963  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A5
 2979  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2942  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A3Highline Premier G02 Red 2 vs.PacNW G02 White C4
 2972  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEHarbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.BYE0
 2936  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2951  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2943  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  11:00 AM  S A2 vs BYEHighline Premier G02 Red 0 vs.BYE0
 2958  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 2949  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G02 White C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2959  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEBlackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.BYE0
 2944  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Highline Premier G02 Red 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2980  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0
 2965  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0
 2950  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A1
 2937  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2938  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2966  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0
 2945  Sealth Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Highline Premier G02 Red 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3
 2987  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A2
 2952  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G02 White C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2973  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A6 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G02 White C0
 2956  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 4 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red0
 2977  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.