2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : PacNW G00 Blue B303331316 19  22 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G00 Green A033103313 6  11 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C313013011 -1  7 
 A5 : WestSound-CK ( C )330310010 -2  8 
 A2 : RVS Slammers G00 Hargett10013308 -2  7 
 A8 : NWN G00 Blue B01300138 -5  6 
 A3 : SSC Shadow G 00 B01030307 -1  12 
 A6 : Blackhills FC G 00 Black A03000036 -14  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200136  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )2
 200135  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B1
 200137  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7NWN G00 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200132  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0
 200133  Meadowdale High School  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3NWN G00 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200129  Game Farm Park  10:40 AM  W A2 vs A4RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C1
 200131  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B1
 200130  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A7WestSound-CK ( C ) 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200126  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett0
 200124  Peninsula High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G00 Green A 3 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )0
 200125  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 1 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200123  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G00 Blue B 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200120  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C0
 200121  Lynnwood High School  01:15 PM  3 A8 vs A1NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 200119  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound-CK ( C ) 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett0
 200118  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G 00 B 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200117  Kingston High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4WestSound-CK ( C ) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200116  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A0
 200114  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  Y A2 vs A8RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 1 vs.NWN G00 Blue B1
 200113  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200134  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers G00 Hargett 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200112  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 7 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A0
 200110  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett2
 200111  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund-C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 200127  Meadowdale High School  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200115  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  11 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow G 00 B 3 vs.WestSound-CK ( C )1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200122  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G00 Hargett1
 200128  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G00 Green A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.