2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B313331317 16  20 
 A6 : Blackhills FC G 02 Black A313303316 9  18 
 A2 : RVS Slammers G02 Sow103333013 3  11 
 A7 : PacNW G02 White C033301010 -5  7 
 A1 : Eastside FC GU11 02 White B11131007 -3  12 
 A5 : WPFC G02 White (B)00130116 -3  5 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C31000015 -3  7 
 A3 : Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B01100002 -14  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199012  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0
 199013  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C0
 199011  Jefferson Playfield  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199015  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0
 199014  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199017  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A2 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B0
 199018  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C1
 199016  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B1
 199019  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199021  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C1
 199020  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 2 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)2
 199022  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199033  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199025  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A7 vs A3PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199027  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow2
 199028  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B2
 199029  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B3
 199026  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:15 PM  U111 A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199031  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 2 vs.PacNW G02 White C2
 199032  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A2 vs A8RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C1
 199034  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 5 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199030  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:04 AM  1 A5 vs A4WPFC G02 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 199010  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Sow 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199036  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1
 199037  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A4
 199035  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow4

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199024  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199023  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 1 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.