2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A12 : Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen03033333333330 58  63 
 A6 : BIFC 96 Blue03333133303025 24  36 
 A3 : RVS Slammers G96 Dehan3333030 030321 12  24 
 A7 : MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana3003300 330015 3  15 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A33030000 30012 -4  14 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B0100113  03312 -4  18 
 A1 : Washington Rush G96 Nero B030001300 018 -19  12 
 A2 : PacNW G96 White C0300003 01007 -16  5 
 A9 : 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B0010000003116 -17  10 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C0000300010015 -20  11 
 A10 : WestSound FC Red (A)00000 1 0 102 -17  6 
 BYE 10000000000000 0  0 
 BYE 20000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162955  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.BIFC 96 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162956  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Washington Rush G96 Nero B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan3
 162957  Islander Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A7 vs A10MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 162958  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A9 vs A52013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 162959  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A12BYE 1 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen0
 162960  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162962  Game Farm Park  10:00 AM  Y A3 vs A4RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C2
 162961  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Washington Rush G96 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G96 White C1
 162965  Loyal Heights  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A122013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen9
 162963  Islander Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A7 vs A5MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 162966  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYE 2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162967  Pending Availability   --    --  A12 vs BYE 2Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162970  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYE 2MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 0 vs.BYE 20
 162972  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A4BYE 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C0
 162969  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW G96 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 162968  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Washington Rush G96 Nero B 0 vs.BIFC 96 Blue6
 162971  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A9 vs A82013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162973  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A4BYE 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162975  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B0
 162978  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A8BYE 1 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B0
 162979  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 7 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 162977  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A62013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.BIFC 96 Blue3
 162976  Islander Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A7 vs A4MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C0
 162974  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 4 vs.PacNW G96 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162980  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Washington Rush G96 Nero B 0 vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana2
 162984  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 8 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B1
 162981  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.BYE 10
 162982  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan3
 162983  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.BIFC 96 Blue6

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162991  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 7 vs.PacNW G96 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162985  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B4
 162986  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs BYE 2BYE 1 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162989  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7BIFC 96 Blue 4 vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana0
 162988  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 162990  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A10BYE 1 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162964  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 4 vs.BIFC 96 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162993  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 0 vs.BYE 10
 162995  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162998  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B2
 163002  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYE 12013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 0 vs.BYE 10
 162999  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen6
 163000  Battle Point Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2BIFC 96 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G96 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163001  Islander Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A3MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 0 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan1
 163032  Battle Point Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4BIFC 96 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163005  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 1 vs.BIFC 96 Blue2
 162997  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12013 Seattle United G96 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B3
 163006  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 1 vs.PacNW G96 White C2
 163007  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.WestSound FC Red (A) 
 163004  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE 1Washington Rush G96 Nero B 0 vs.BYE 10
 163008  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B   vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 
 163009  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A9BYE 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163010  Grasslawn Park  09:45 AM  GL2 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 163029  Lummi High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B   vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163016  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A3BYE 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan0
 163012  Islander Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A7 vs A9MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B1
 163015  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 7 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B0
 163013  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 163011  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYE 1BIFC 96 Blue 0 vs.BYE 10
 163014  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A)   vs.PacNW G96 White C 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162994  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A12Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen7

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162996  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163003  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A)   vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B 
 162987  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163021  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.Washington Rush G96 Nero B0
 163017  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B1
 163018  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A12RVS Slammers G96 Dehan 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen4
 163020  Bainbridge High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5BIFC 96 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 163019  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163023  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.BYE 10
 163022  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163026  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Washington Rush G96 Nero B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C3
 162992  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana4
 163027  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 2PacNW G96 White C 0 vs.BYE 20
 163028  Battle Point Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12BIFC 96 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen4
 163030  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B1
 163031  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A7BYE 1 0 vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163024  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A10 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G96 Dehan2

Bracket - Thursday, March 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163025  Newport Hills Park  07:30 PM  1 A12 vs A7Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen 4 vs.MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.