2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 13 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United G00 Nova C1133133318 14  14 
 A5 : SSC Shadow G 00 C1311033315 11  18 
 A4 : Eastside FC G00 Grey D3330130013 10  19 
 A1 : FC Alliance G00 B300110005 -18  6 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D010011003 -17  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200186  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200179  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200181  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5FC Alliance G00 B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200180  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G00 Grey D 5 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200182  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200177  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Nova C0
 200176  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200174  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Nova C0
 200175  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200172  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D1
 200173  Twin Ponds  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United G00 Nova C 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200184  Preston Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Grey D 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 C4
 200171  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A2Seattle United G00 Nova C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200178  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Grey D 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Nova C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200183  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Nova C7

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200169  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D0
 200168  Canyon Park Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200170  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow G 00 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0
 200185  Kellogg MS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Seattle United G00 Nova C 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200187  Interbay Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Seattle United G00 Nova C 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Grey D0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.