2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A333033318 17  21 
 A5 : WPFC G01 Black (A)333330318 17  20 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A333033015 12  15 
 A7 : PacNW G01 Maroon A00303039 -4  5 
 A2 : Washington Rush G01 A00030339 -5  5 
 A1 : Eastside FC 01 Red A31103008 -7  3 
 A3 : RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz00110002 -13  3 
 A6 : PacNW G01 Blue B01010002 -17  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200212  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A1
 200214  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)5
 200213  Shorecrest HS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 5 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0
 200215  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200211  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 3 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0
 200210  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200208  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC G01 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0
 200206  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC 01 Red A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz1
 200209  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A9

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200203  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A0
 200202  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)3
 200204  Hazen High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200196  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A6RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 200197  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G01 Black (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200200  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC 01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0
 200193  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A3 vs A5RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)3
 200194  Georgetown Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 200192  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200207  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A0
 200199  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200201  Starfire Sports Complex  06:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200188  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers G01 Ruiz 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2
 200189  Roosevelt HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0
 200205  Grasslawn Park  04:00 PM  GL A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 3 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200198  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200190  Starfire Sports Complex  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200195  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC G01 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.