Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
     


PacNW G00 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG13-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3345  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G00 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3324  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3353  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 3 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3338  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW G00 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3368  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC G00 Black (A) 3 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3375  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3340  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3339  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3334  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3341  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3342  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3343  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3344  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3365  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G 00 A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1