Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G00 A -- (0113-353CG13-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3373  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3360  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G 00 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3374  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3347  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3375  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3376  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3377  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3356  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3333  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3372  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3343  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3379  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3378  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A2

Bracket - Monday, December 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3326  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2