Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
     


PacNW G96 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG17-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162949  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW G96 Blue B 1 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162915  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G96 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162906  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW G96 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance G96 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162942  Valley RidgePark  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Highline Premier G96 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A6

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162907  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:15 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G96 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B0

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162908  Starfire Sports Complex  06:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8PacNW G96 Maroon A 1 vs.PacNW G96 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162929  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2WPFC G96 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162937  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G96 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A7

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162909  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW G96 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G96 Blue B1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162910  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW G96 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G96 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162911  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  11 A2 vs A7PacNW G96 Maroon A 4 vs.Highline Premier G96 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162922  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162905  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2FC Alliance G96 A 0 vs.PacNW G96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162912  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW G96 Maroon A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A2