Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B02 B -- (0210-188CB11-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4822  Cavelero Mid High School  04:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4815  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4837  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 4 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4858  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  6 BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4821  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4854  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U112 A6 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 8 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4818  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 AM  6 A1 vs BYEFC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4868  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4816  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.NWN B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4819  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4832  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4820  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4849  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4817  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0